Thursday 22nd March

Denmark v Panama
NEIL DOYLE (IRL)
Emmet Dynan (IRL) and Allen Lynch (IRL)
Fourth Official: Peter Kjærsgaard (DEN)

 


Friday 23rd March

Argentina v Italy
MARTIN ATKINSON (ENG)
Lee Betts (ENG) and Constantine Hatzidakis (ENG)
Fourth Official: Craig Pawson (ENG)

Austria v Slovenia
STEPHAN KLOSSNER (SUI)
Remy Zgraggen (SUI) and Maro Zürcher (SUI)
Fourth Official: Urs Schnyder (SUI)

Bulgaria v Bosnia and Herzegovina
FRANÇOIS LETEXIER (FRA)
Hicham Zakrani (FRA) and Cyril Mugnier (FRA)
Fourth Official: Stanislav Todorov (BUL)

Mexico v Iceland
ARMANDO VILLARREAL (USA)
Ian Anderson (USA) and Jeff Hosking (USA)
Fourth Official: Karen Abt (USA)

Morocco v Serbia
MARCO DI BELLO (ITA)

Netherlands v England
JESÚS GIL MANZANO (ESP)
Ángel Rodríguez (ESP) and Juan Jiménez (ESP)
Fourth Official: Carlos Grande (ESP)

Peru v Croatia
ISMAIL ELFATH (USA)
Charles Morgante (USA) and Adam Wienckowski (USA)
Fourth Official: Ted Unkel (USA)

Poland v Nigeria
MICHAEL OLIVER (ENG)
Stephen Child (ENG) and Stuart Burt (ENG)
Fourth Official: Robert Madley (ENG)

Saudi Arabia v Ukraine
ALBERTO UNDIANO MALLENCO (ESP)
Roberto Fernández (ESP) and Javier Rodríguez (ESP)
Fourth Official: Xavier Fernández (ESP)

Scotland v Costa Rica
TOBIAS STIELER (GER)
Jan Seidel (GER) and Markus Häcker (GER)
Fourth Official: Harm Osmers (GER)

Turkey v Republic of Ireland
SLAVKO VINČIČ (SVN)
Tomaž Klančnik (SVN) and Andraž Kovačič (SVN)
Fourth Official: Hüseyin Göçek (TUR)


Saturday 24th March

Armenia v Estonia
GIORGI VADACHKORIA (GEO)
Davit Chigogidze (GEO) and Zaza Pipia (GEO)
Fourth Official: Arman Alaberkyan (ARM)

Canada v New Zealand
DAVID FERNÁNDEZ BORBALÁN (ESP)
Raúl Cabañero Martínez (ESP) and Diego Barbero Sevilla (ESP)
Fourth Official: José María Sánchez Martínez (ESP)

 


Monday 26th March

Bulgaria v Kazakhstan
TAMÁS BOGNÁR (HUN)
Balázs Buzás (HUN) and Theodoros Georgiou (HUN)
Fourth Official: Ferenc Karakó (HUN)

 

 


Tuesday 27th March

Denmark v Chile
JOHN BEATON (SCO)
Alan Mulvanny (SCO) and Stuart Stevenson (SCO)
Fourth Official: Jens Grabski Maae (DEN)

England v Italy
DENIZ AYTEKIN (GER)
Eduard Beitinger (GER) and Rafael Foltyn (GER)
Fourth Official: Marco Fritz (GER)
VAR & AVAR: DANIEL SIEBERT (GER) and Benjamin Brand (GER)

Germany v Brazil
JONAS ERIKSSON (SWE)
Mathias Klasenius (SWE) and Daniel Wärnmark (SWE)
Fourth Official: Glenn Nyberg (SWE)

Hungary v Scotland
HARALD LECHNER (AUT)
Roland Riedel (AUT) and Robert Steinacher (AUT)
Fourth Official:

Iran v Algeria
JULIAN WEINBERGER (AUT)
Maximilian Kolbitsch (AUT) and Andreas Heidenreich (AUT)
Fourth Official: Christopher Jäger (AUT)

Luxembourg v Austria
MATTIAS GESTRANIUS (FIN)
Mikko Alakare (FIN) and Ville Koskiniemi (FIN)
Fourth Official: Ville Nevalainen (FIN)

Montenegro v Turkey
Milorad Mažić (SRB)
Milovan Ristić (SRB) and Dalibor Đurđević (SRB)
Fourth Official:

Peru v Iceland
TED UNKEL (USA)
Adam Wienckowski (USA) and Charles Morgante (USA)
Fourth Official: Armando Villarreal (USA)

Poland v South Korea
TORE HANSEN (NOR)
Jon Michael Knutsen (NOR) and Øystein Simon Ytterland (NOR)
Fourth Official: Daniel Stefański (POL)

Switzerland v Panama
OLIVER DRACHTA (AUT)
Roland Brandner (AUT) and Christian Rigler (AUT)
Fourth Official:

 

1 COMMENT

  1. Can you please put up the rest of the appointments! If you can find out who is refereeing New Zealand v Canada surely you can get the appointments for Australia v Norway and Australia v Colombia!

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here